Skip To Content

AP. 4.1 Includes Basement

150,135 €

(2,063 €/m2)

  • Areas: 72.74 m2

  • Apartment: №4.1

  • Floor: 4

  • View: West, East, Югоизток

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!