Skip To Content

AP. 2.6 Includes Basement

189,085 €

(2,115 €/m2)

  • Areas: 89.36 m2

  • Apartment: №2.6

  • Floor: 2

  • View: West

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!