Skip To Content

Apt. 35

157,548 €

(1,961 €/m2)

  • Areas: 80.3 m2

  • Apartment: №35

  • Floor: 5

  • View: East

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!