Skip To Content

Apt. 36

169,092 €

(2,100 €/m2)

  • Areas: 80.52 m2

  • Apartment: №36

  • Floor: 5

  • View: East

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!