Skip To Content

THREE-ROOM APARTMENT!!! FULLY FURNISHED!!!

208,000 €

(1,507 €/m2)

About the property

We present to your attention a three-room apartment in a brand-new building on Blvd. "Maria Luiza", just meters from the Main Street – a location that has always been among the most desirable both for living and for investment. The property is situated on a mid-level floor and offers an excellent opportunity for purchase with the purpose of renting it out or preserving its value in the long term.

The home has a functional layout that provides comfort and practicality in everyday life. It features a spacious living room with a designated dining area and kitchen zone, two separate bedrooms, a bathroom with toilet, and a convenient entrance area. The property is in a new building, which is a significant advantage both for future use and for renting out.

The location is a key factor for this property – meters from the Main Street, in an area with constant interest, quick access to shops, restaurants/cafes, administrative services, public transport stops, and everything needed for a dynamic city lifestyle. This makes the apartment especially suitable for:

  • long-term rental
  • short-term accommodation

A property that combines a central location, new construction, a convenient floor, and a good income potential – a combination that rarely stays long on the market.

For your convenience, we are attaching a layout plan.

Call now and quote the following code: 237142

  • Location:
    Center, Plovdiv

  • Area in square meters:
    138 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!