Skip To Content

Three-bedroom apartment with sea view in Ravda village

246,000 €

(2,157 €/m2)

About the property

Home2U real estate presents a stylishly furnished three-bedroom apartment in Ravda, located just 50 meters from the sea, in a well-maintained gated complex with a swimming pool and an outdoor gym.

The apartment has a living area of 114 sq.m and is located on the 5th floor. The property impresses with a functional layout, spacious rooms, and an incredible sea view.

Layout:

spacious living room with dining area and kitchen;

two separate bedrooms, each with its own bathroom;

a third separate toilet with a laundry area;

two terraces, one of which is a large panoramic terrace with a unique sea view.

Both terraces can be enclosed with transparent film, allowing comfortable use in all seasons.

The apartment is sold fully furnished with high-quality furniture and materials. It features underfloor heating, an excellently insulated ceiling, and high-end interior doors, ensuring coziness and comfort year-round.

The complex offers:

large swimming pool;

outdoor gym;

access control and a calm environment.

The property is an excellent choice for year-round living, as well as for investment or a seaside holiday home.

  • Location:
    village of Ravda, Burgas Province

  • Area in square meters:
    114 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!