Skip To Content

Top location! Floor of a house with 4 separate rooms! Just a few minutes from the center!

124,990 €

(1,106 €/m2)

About the property

INclusive offers for sale a floor of a house, located in a quiet area with low-rise development and houses nearby, within a few minutes’ walking distance from the center of Pazardzhik.

The property is on the third floor of a three-storey building and offers plenty of light and a functional layout.

The dwelling has 113 sq.m of net living area and consists of a living room, a separate kitchen with dining area, two bedrooms, a bathroom with toilet, a spacious entrance hall, and three terraces.

The layout is practical, without unnecessary loss of space.

The property has fully replaced electrical and plumbing installations and PVC window frames, which is a major advantage and saves future expenses and renovations.

The dwelling has south and east exposure, which provides natural light for most of the day.

Property advantages:

  • floor of a house – more privacy and tranquility
  • 113 sq.m net living area
  • 4 separate rooms
  • fully replaced PVC window frames
  • fully replaced electrical and plumbing installations
  • spacious entrance hall
  • three terraces
  • adjacent basement – 9 sq.m
  • convenient layout
  • bright rooms
  • quiet area with low-rise development
  • within walking distance of the center

The home is very suitable for a family looking for space, light, and a calm living environment.

Call now and quote the following code: 17920

  • Location:
    Center, Pazardzhik

  • Area in square meters:
    113 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    East, South

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!