Sunny THREE-room apartment in s. Ravda
151,000 €
(1,715 €/m2)
About the property
Home2U real estate offers for sale a sunny THREE-room apartment in a gated complex in Ravda.
The property has been renovated and is extremely cozy and stylishly furnished, with a total area of 88 sq.m. Located on the second floor with an elevator in a well-maintained gated residential complex with controlled access, suitable for year-round living.
The space is distributed into a spacious living room with kitchenette and dining area, two separate bedrooms, a bathroom with toilet, an entrance hall, and terraces in front of each room; on one of them, comfortable outdoor sofas have been placed.
The apartment is sold fully furnished and equipped with everything necessary for year-round living or a полноценный seaside vacation. New air conditioners are installed in all three rooms. The bathroom is functionally furnished, WITH UNDERFLOOR HEATING, a washing machine, and a water heater. The dwelling is in excellent condition and is ready for immediate use without additional investments.
The complex is gated, with beautifully landscaped common areas, a swimming pool, and a dining establishment operating during the summer season.
There is controlled access, year-round maintenance, and video surveillance.
Olimpiyski Nadezhdi Beach is located about 500 meters away — approximately a 10-minute walk. Nearby are the center of s. Ravda, a stop for regular intercity transport, and shops open year-round.
Offer code: 256517
-
Location:
village of Ravda, Burgas Province -
Area in square meters:
88 m2 -
Construction:
New construction -
Exposition:
Northeast, Югоизток -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer