Skip To Content

Renovated block in Zornitsa, three separate rooms!!!

144,500 €

(2,006 €/m2)

About the property

Home2U real estate offers a two-room panel apartment in Zh.k. Zornitsa, with a sea view!

The block has been renovated and has operating district heating (TEC). In close proximity to the Sea Garden, shops, a school and a kindergarten, as well as free parking.

The property has a separate kitchen and the option for an easy conversion into two bedrooms + a living room with a kitchenette.

The exposure is East-West.

The apartment includes an adjoining basement/storage room with an area of 11 sq.m.

For more information, call and quote this code - 256383

  • Location:
    Burgas, Zornitsa

  • Area in square meters:
    72 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Exposition:
    West, East

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!