Skip To Content

PLOT, MANASTIRSKI RID! SEA PANORAMA! FOR RESIDENTIAL CONSTRUCTION!

636,500 €

(169 €/m2)

About the property

INVESTMENT PROPERTY WITH AN UNOBSTRUCTED SEA PANORAMA AND A TOP LOCATION!

INCLUSIVE Varna presents to your attention an exceptional regulated plot, ideal for building several luxury family houses or a small residential building. The property combines the tranquility of nature with fast and convenient access to the city infrastructure.

MAIN FEATURES:

  • Status: Regulated (UPI), intended for residential construction.
  • Panorama: Unique, unobstructed sea view that opens up from ground level.
  • Access: Direct access via an excellent asphalt road – easy travel in all seasons.
  • Utilities: Electricity and water at the property boundary.
  • Terrain: Irregular shape, suitable for dynamic and efficient architectural design.

WHY INVEST HERE?

This is not just land, but an opportunity for high-end construction in an area with increasing value. The combination of a guaranteed view and full infrastructure provision makes the plot an exceptionally rare find on the market.

For the purchase of this property with a mortgage loan, we recommend the services of our specialized credit center CREDIT MALL - a licensed credit consultant, UIC205405378.

For more information and to arrange a viewing, call 0875366326 and quote the following code: No. 258100

INCLUSIVE VARNA - your reliable partner in real estate.

  • Location:
    Monastery Ridge Area, Varna, region

  • Area in square meters:
    3745 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!