Skip To Content

Plot 19 Includes Basement

75,790 €

(110 €/m2)

  • Areas: 689 m2

  • Apartment: №19

  • Floor: ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!