OFFICE FOR SALE IN THE NEPTUN AREA, Varna 📍
45,900 €
(3,530 €/m2)
About the property
OFFICE FOR SALE IN THE NEPTUN AREA, Varna 📍
We present to you a compact office space in one of the most well-connected and preferred areas of the city – the Neptun area. A location with constant foot traffic, quick access to the central part of the city, administrative buildings, retail outlets, and public transport stops.
The property has an area of 11 sq.m and is functionally laid out, featuring:
• small retail unit
Thanks to its excellent location, the property is ideal both for developing your own business and as an investment for rental purposes.
For more information and viewings – contact us and quote the following code:258417! 📞
-
Location:
Varna, Center -
Area in square meters:
13 m2 -
Construction:
New construction -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer