Skip To Content

FURNISHED THREE-ROOM APARTMENT IN A NEW BUILDING! TWO NON-TRANSITIONAL BEDROOMS! TWO TERRACES! KYUCHUK PARIZH!

147,000 €

(1,615 €/m2)

About the property

We present to you our newest exclusive offer — a furnished three-room apartment, located in Kyuchuk Parizh district.

The property is situated in a well-maintained new building, in an area with excellently developed everyday infrastructure. In the immediate vicinity you will find shops, supermarkets, restaurants, venues, pharmacies, public transport stops, as well as the medical center "Sveta Anna" — everything you need for a comfortable city life.

The home offers a functional and sought-after layout, which includes:

✅ entrance hall

✅ bright living room with kitchenette and access to a terrace

✅ two non-transitional bedrooms with access to a terrace

✅ bathroom with toilet

✅ storage room

The location of the property and the amenities in the area make it suitable both for owner-occupancy and for long-term rental.

We offer full assistance in achieving the best terms for mortgage financing and we will be with you throughout the entire process — from the first viewing to the successful completion of the deal.

For more information or to arrange a viewing, call the indicated phone number and quote code: 235176.

  • Location:
    Kyuchuk Paris, Plovdiv

  • Area in square meters:
    91 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!