Skip To Content

House

44,990 €

(562 €/m2)

About the property

SILENCE!!! PEACE!!! SPACE!!! REGULATION!!! We present to your attention a detached house with a yard in the village of Noevtsi, 50 km from the city of Sofia. The house has the following functional layout: first floor: entrance hall, living room with access to a veranda, separate kitchen, bathroom with toilet. The second floor has two separate bedrooms, one of which has access to a terrace. The plot has an area of 900 sq.m. The house has electricity and water. For more information and viewing, call and quote this code: 133 646

  • Location:
    village Noevtsi

  • Area in square meters:
    80 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!