Skip To Content

Garage

31,900 €

(1,595 €/m2)

About the property

EASY ACCESS!!! AUTOMATIC DOOR!!! We present to your attention a spacious underground garage with a warm connection, easy access and convenient maneuvering. Suitable for a large car and hassle-free parking. The garage is 5.10 m long and 3.30 m wide.

An underground parking space in the same building is also for sale at a price of 21,000 EUR.

Call now and quote this code: 258600.

  • Location:
    Lyulin 1, Sofia

  • Area in square meters:
    20 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    -1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!