Skip To Content

FULLY FURNISHED !!! SUITABLE FOR INVESTMENT !!!

58,000 €

(966 €/m2)

About the property

FULLY FURNISHED !!! SUITABLE FOR INVESTMENT !!!
We present to your attention a fully furnished one-bedroom apartment in Pamporovo resort, which has the following functional layout:
on the first level: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette, terrace, and bathroom with toilet,
on the second level: bedroom and wardrobe. The property also includes an adjoining basement room, as well as free parking.
Call now and quote the following code: 125194

  • Location:
    Pamporovo Resort Complex

  • Area in square meters:
    60 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!