Skip To Content

THREE-ROOM APARTMENT in Vuzrazhdane 3

110,000 €

(1,833 €/m2)

About the property

INclusive real estate offers you for sale a three-room apartment with an area of 60 sq.m, located on the second floor of a nine-story panel building in a quiet and well-developed area – Vuzrazhdane 3, Varna city.

🔹 Layout:

– entrance hall

– living room with access to a terrace

– separate kitchen with access to a terrace

– bedroom

– bathroom

– toilet

– storage room

– adjacent basement storage

🏢 The building has an elevator and well-maintained common areas.

🚗 Free parking in the surrounding area – easy access and plenty of space for a car.

📦 The apartment comes with a basement, convenient for storage.

📍 The property is located close to supermarkets, schools, kindergartens, bus stops, and green areas. The area is preferred for both living and investment.

✅ Suitable for major renovation and remodeling according to the needs of future owners.

For more information, please call the provided phone number 0875363320 and quote code № 12944.

  • Location:
    Varna, Vazrazhdane 3

  • Area in square meters:
    60 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!