Skip To Content

AP. 5

265,925 €

(2,500 €/m2)

  • Areas: 106.37 m2

  • Apartment: №5

  • Floor: 4

  • View: Northwest, Югоизток

About the property

2 bedrooms, living room with kitchenette, bathroom with toilet, separate toilet, loggia

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!