Skip To Content

APT. 27

121,000 €

(2,611 €/m2)

  • Areas: 46.34 m2

  • Apartment: №27

  • Floor: 2

  • View: Northeast

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!