Skip To Content

Ap 20

235,228 €

(2,170 €/m2)

  • Areas: 108.4 m2

  • Apartment: №20

  • Floor: 1

  • View: North, East

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!