Skip To Content

APT. 166

119,900 €

(1,619 €/m2)

  • Areas: 74.04 m2

  • Apartment: №166

  • Floor: 17

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!