Skip To Content

AP. 13

273,045 €

(2,478 €/m2)

About the property

The price includes VAT.

Payment method:

-30% upon signing the contract
-30% upon reaching the floor where the apartment is located
-30% upon completion of the rough construction (Act14)
-10% upon a fully completed building (Act15/Act16)

There is also an option for other payment methods.

  • Location:
    Slaviya, Sofia

  • Area in square meters:
    110.15 m2

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!