AP. 13
162,539 €
(2,485 €/m2)
About the property
The price includes VAT.
Payment method:
-30% upon signing the contract
-30% upon reaching the floor where the apartment is located
-30% upon completion of the rough construction (Act 14)
-10% upon the building being fully completed (Act 15/Act 16)Option for other payment methods as well.
-
Location:
Slaviya, Sofia -
Area in square meters:
65.39 m2 -
Floor:
3
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer