AP. 01.1
470,000 €
(2,310 €/m2)
-
Areas: 203.41 m2
-
Apartment: №01.1
-
Floor: ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!