AP. No. 9 Includes Basement
164,464 €
(1,419 €/m2)
-
Areas: 115.82 m2
-
Apartment: №№9
-
Floor: 3
-
View: East
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!