Skip To Content

ACT 16!!! FURNISHED AND READY TO MOVE IN!!! SEA AND LAKE PANORAMA!!!

164,990 €

(2,799 €/m2)

About the property

Fully furnished one-bedroom apartment, ready to move in, located in a building with Act 16 and asphalt access. The property is an excellent choice both for personal use and for investment for rental purposes.

The apartment is on a middle floor and consists of a living room with a kitchenette, a bedroom, a corridor, a bathroom with a toilet, and a balcony. The exposure is SOUTH, which provides natural light and comfort throughout the day.

The property offers an unobstructed sea and city panorama, as well as a beautiful view of the lake – a rare advantage!

The location is extremely convenient – a 2-minute walk from shops and a public transport stop, in a quiet area with quick and easy access.

The property is sold fully furnished and equipped, which allows immediate move-in or achieving rental income.

For more information and to arrange a viewing, please contact us and quote this code - 142235!

  • Location:
    Varna, Pchelina Area

  • Area in square meters:
    58.93 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Heating:
    Electricity

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!