Skip To Content

4.3 236732

94,450 €

(1,250 €/m2)

  • Areas: 75.56 m2

  • Apartment: №236732

  • Floor: 4

  • View: Northeast

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!