Skip To Content

3-room

105,000 €

(963 €/m2)

About the property

Three-bedroom at the price of a two-bedroom!

Under 990 €/m²

EXCLUSIVE OFFER – STYLE, COMFORT AND A SECURE INVESTMENT

🏡 THREE-BEDROOM APARTMENT

🏢 New construction with Act 16

💰 Price: 105 000 €

We present to you an elegant three-bedroom apartment located in a modern boutique building in kv. Kuba, gr. Haskovo – an ideal combination of coziness, functionality and an excellent location.

🔑 Key features:

• Boutique building with controlled access – only 15 apartments

• Floor: 5 – quiet, spacious and with an impressive panorama

• Exposure: south, west – lots of natural light throughout the day

• Spacious living room with the possibility to designate different zones

• Functional layout creating a true feeling of home

• Large panoramic terrace that elegantly wraps around the entire apartment and provides direct access from every room – the perfect space for morning coffee, evening relaxation and enjoying the beautiful views all day long.

📍 Location:

• 10 minutes from Ezikova gimnaziya

• 10 minutes from a kindergarten

• Only 2 minutes from a public transport stop

💼 The property is an excellent choice both for personal use and for investment with good income potential.

✨ Treat yourself to the lifestyle you deserve!

📞 Contact us for more information and to arrange a viewing.

  • Location:
    Haskovo

  • Area in square meters:
    109 m2

  • Construction:
    New construction

  • Exposition:
    West, South

  • Floor:
    5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!