Skip To Content

3-room

275,027 €

(2,750 €/m2)

About the property

Act 16 - 08.2026 ✨ BRIGHT ✨ TURNKEY FINISH ✨ METRO STATION ✨

Inklusiv sells a bright three-room apartment, ideal for investment or living, in a residential building at an advanced stage of construction, located in the wider central area of Sofia. The property has the following layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchen area, two bedrooms, bathroom + WC, WC, three terraces, together with an adjoining basement.

Additional advantages:

-The apartment can be finished turnkey!

-Option to purchase a parking space starting at EUR 25,000 incl. VAT.

-Convenient location in the wider central area of Sofia;

-In immediate proximity to stops for all types of public transport and two metro stations within walking distance;

📍 The location combines the tranquility of a well-established neighborhood with quick access to key road arteries and the central city area. The area offers everything needed for a modern lifestyle – shops, schools, kindergartens, public transport stops, restaurants/cafes and green spaces – within walking distance.

The building will be commissioned by 08.2026. For your convenience, we are attaching a layout scheme.

To book a viewing, call and quote the following code: 258255

  • Location:
    Banishora, Sofia

  • Area in square meters:
    100 m2

  • Construction:
    New construction

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!