Skip To Content

3-room

291,500 €

(2,699 €/m2)

About the property

BEFORE ACT 16

We present to you a three-room apartment in a newly built residential building in one of the fastest-growing neighborhoods of Sofia – Malinova dolina. The building stands out with contemporary architecture, a ventilated ceramic facade by Tempio – Germany, high-quality sound and thermal insulation, REHAU SYNEGO window frames with triple glazing, KRYTON waterproofing – Canada, SOLID Smart Doors intelligent entrance doors, an Ajax video intercom system, German automatic mechanisms GEZE, and a roof-top air-conditioning installation with space allocated for each home.

Main advantages of the project:

  • Low-rise development and excellent natural light
  • Close to universities, a kindergarten, the mountain, and a future metro station
  • Perfect infrastructure and quick access to the Ring Road

Quality of execution:

  • Wienerberger Porotherm ceramic bricks for excellent sound and thermal insulation
  • Floor system with a floating screed and FONAS underlay – reduces noise by up to 31 dB
  • Smart technologies for access control, security, and comfort

Suitable both for living and for investment.

If you want to purchase this property, call the указан phone number and quote the following code: 258392

  • Location:
    Sofia, Malinova Dolina

  • Area in square meters:
    108 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!