Skip To Content

3-room

175,500 €

(2,040 €/m2)

About the property

ACT 16 ! ! ! PARKING SPACE ! ! ! METRO STATION ! ! ! We present to your attention a three-room apartment with the following functional layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette with access to a balcony, two bedrooms, bathroom with toilet, and storage room. There is an option to purchase a parking space with the apartment. The building is located in close proximity to Slivnitsa Metro Station, schools, kindergartens, and shops. For more information or a viewing, call and quote this code: 16042.

  • Location:
    Lyulin 8

  • Area in square meters:
    86 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South, Southwest

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!