Skip To Content

3-room

170,000 €

(1,465 €/m2)

About the property

We offer for sale a spacious three-room apartment in a brick building with excellent common areas and minimal maintenance fees. The complex has its own pool, which is ideal for the summer months.

The apartment has a total area of 116 sq.m and is located on the first floor, providing peace and comfort.

The apartment consists of:

• A spacious living room with an area of over 30 sq.m, providing enough space for different relaxation and entertainment zones.
• Two bedrooms, the first with an area of 12 sq.m, and the second over 15 sq.m, ideal for comfortable sleep and rest.
• A terrace with an area of 5 sq.m, suitable for morning coffee or evening relaxation outdoors.

The apartment is ideal for families looking for comfort and amenities in a modern residential complex.

Don't miss this opportunity to own this wonderful property!

If interested, quote: No. 110099

  • Location:
    Trakata area

  • Area in square meters:
    116 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!