Skip To Content

3-room

320,000 €

(3,286 €/m2)

About the property

INclusive Real Estate offers a three-room apartment in the center of Burgas, located in a newly constructed boutique building before ACT 16.

Property features:

  • spacious and sunny living room with kitchen area and dining room
  • two separate bedrooms
  • two terraces
  • bathroom with toilet
  • wide corridor with the possibility for a built-in wardrobe
  • functional layout, no transitional rooms
  • only two apartments per floor - guaranteed peace and privacy

The apartment is offered with a ready designer furnishing project, making it an excellent investment or future home

Property advantages:

  • modern construction with high-quality materials
  • NOT the top floor
  • modern building appearance
  • contemporary elevator
  • controlled access
  • stylish facade, high-class materials, and luxurious common areas
  • suitable for both living and high-yield investment
  • Orientation: southwest
  • NO maintenance fee

The building is located in the central city area near the Sea Garden, close to schools, banks, a restaurant, administrative buildings, and shops.

For more information and viewings, contact us.

Call and quote the following code: 13002

  • Location:
    Burgas, Center

  • Area in square meters:
    97.38 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!