Skip To Content

3-room

131,266 €

(1,250 €/m2)

About the property

BEST PRICE IN THE AREA!!! INSTALLMENT PAYMENT!!! PROVEN BUILDER!!! Home2U presents to your attention a new project in Lyulin 4 district, with modern architecture, functional apartments, and contemporary amenities. The location has a fully developed good infrastructure and is close to bus lines numbers 42, 81, 108, 111, and 310. The area is well provided with schools, kindergartens, and supermarkets. The complex has a total built-up area of 9200 sq.m and offers a wide variety of 1-room, 2-room, and 3-room apartments with regular shapes and beautiful common areas. The facade of the building is clad with a combination of glass, metal, and natural materials such as wood and stone, giving the complex a stylish yet harmonious appearance with the surrounding environment. The three-room apartment in the current offer consists of a corridor, bathroom, toilet, niche, living area with kitchen box, two bedrooms, and a terrace. For additional convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. Call now and quote this code: 118540!!!

  • Location:
    Lyulin 4, Lyulin 4

  • Area in square meters:
    105 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Heating:
    Electricity

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!