2-room
90,880 €
(1,140 €/m2)
About the property
15 MIN FROM SOFIA!!! PEACE!!! QUIET!!! LOW PERCENTAGE OF COMMON AREAS!!!! PART OF A RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX!!! Home2U presents to your attention a one-bedroom apartment located in Gara Elin Pelin, only 25 min from the ideal center of the city of Sofia. The apartment is in a small boutique 5-storey building in a newly built complex of 4 buildings, designed with comfort in mind for every family. Each of the apartments in the building is designed with coziness, tranquility and functionality in mind, ensuring maximum use of the space. It is situated on the second floor and consists of an entrance hall, a living room with a kitchenette with access to a terrace, a bedroom with access to a terrace, and a bathroom with a toilet. There is an option to purchase a parking space or a garage with the apartment. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. If you wish to purchase the property, call NOW and quote the following code: 141232
-
Location:
Sofia, Oblast, village of Gara Elin Pelin -
Area in square meters:
79.72 m2 -
Construction:
Tuhla -
Floor:
3
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer