Skip To Content

2-room

41,000 €

(759 €/m2)

About the property

TURNKEY!!! SPACIOUS!!! GATED COMPLEX!!!

I present to your attention a studio apartment in the town of Razlog. The apartment consists of one large room, which allows it to be converted into a one-bedroom (2-room) apartment, and a bathroom with a toilet. The apartment is finished turnkey and is located in a gated complex near the town of Bansko. The complex features a swimming pool, an outdoor barbecue area, a children's playground, and landscaped green areas. If you would like to purchase this property, call and quote the following code: 141336

  • Location:
    Blagoevgrad, province, Bansko city

  • Area in square meters:
    54 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!