Skip To Content

2-room

129,000 €

(2,303 €/m2)

About the property

ACT 14! EXCELLENT LAYOUT! PROMISING AREA! SOUTH-FACING!

We are pleased to present a one-bedroom apartment on a middle floor in a new boutique building in the Vitosha district.

The property has a functional layout as follows: living room with kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom with toilet, entrance hall and balcony.

The project is being developed in one of the fastest-growing zones of the Vitosha district – an area with modern new construction, developing infrastructure, and growing interest from both end clients and investors. In the immediate vicinity is the planned and officially announced metro station to be built as an extension of Metroline 2, which will significantly increase property values in the area.

5 minutes on foot from the new city park "Lozenets".

Expected Permit for Use – 2027.

We offer two-bedroom and three-bedroom apartments, as well as various flexible payment schemes.

Quality and execution:

  • Energy efficiency class: A
  • High-end window frames with triple glazing.
  • High-density facade thermal insulation.
  • Elevator from an established European manufacturer "ORONA".
  • Access control and video intercom.
  • Luxuriously finished common areas.
  • Rich and beautiful landscaping.

Call now for more information and quote this code: 144261

  • Location:
    Vitosha, Sofia

  • Area in square meters:
    56 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!