Skip To Content

2-room

110,000 €

(1,864 €/m2)

About the property

MIDDLE FLOOR! ! ! BRIGHT! ! ! WARM! ! !
We present to your attention a two-room apartment with the possibility of conversion into a three-room apartment, with the following layout: corridor, living room, kitchen, bedroom, and a shared terrace in front of the three rooms and a bathroom. The block is located in a communicative place, close to the "Fantastico" store, school, kindergarten, and public transport stops. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. Call now and quote this code: 136986

  • Location:
    Nadezhda 2

  • Area in square meters:
    59 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!