Skip To Content

Boutique one-bedroom apartment! First line! Private beach!

86,000 €

(1,264 €/m2)

About the property

✨ One-bedroom apartment on the first line in the resort Elenite ✨

Home2U real estate presents to your attention a fully furnished one-bedroom apartment in the elegant complex "Talyana Beach"-Amore on the first line of the sea in the resort Elenite.

⏺️ 68 sq.m
⏺️ 2nd floor
⏺️ Elevator

The apartment is bright and spacious, fully ready for moving in or renting out.
It consists of a cozy living room with a kitchenette, a bedroom, a bathroom with a toilet, and a terrace with a pleasant view.
The complex offers everything necessary for comfort and a complete rest:

🏖 Private beach only for owners and guests
🏊‍♂️ Pool with sun loungers and relaxation areas
🍴 Restaurant with exquisite cuisine
💪 Fitness center
🧘 Spa center with various services

This is a great opportunity for people who value comfort, the sea breeze, and a high quality of life.
For viewings and more information, call and quote this code 133936

  • Location:
    Sveti Vlas, city

  • Area in square meters:
    68 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!