2-room
119,661 €
(1,407 €/m2)
About the property
NEW CONSTRUCTION!! COMPLETED ROUGH CONSTRUCTION - ACT 14!!! RELIABLE INVESTOR!!!
We present to you an apartment consisting of a living room with a kitchenette, a bedroom, a bathroom with a toilet, a storage room, and a corridor. It is located in one of the fastest-growing areas of Varna - Vladislavovo, where there are all kinds of communications. Possibility to purchase with a mortgage. There are other completed buildings by the investor in the area. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme. If you are interested in this property, call now and quote the following code: 142935
-
Location:
Varna, Vladislavovo -
Area in square meters:
85 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
1
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer