Skip To Content

2-room

59,700 €

(829 €/m2)

About the property

2-ROOM !!! ACT 14!!

We present to your attention a spacious two-room apartment, in the area between kv. Ludzhene and kv. Chepino. The apartment consists of a large living room with a kitchenette, bedrooms, a bathroom with a toilet, and a terrace. Luxurious common areas and high quality of construction! ACT 16 is expected in September 2024.

For your convenience, I am attaching a layout scheme. If you are interested, please call and quote the following number: 3402

  • Location:
    Pazardzhik, region, Velingrad

  • Area in square meters:
    72 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South, Southwest, West

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!