Skip To Content

2-room

184,990 €

(2,936 €/m2)

About the property

BEFORE ACT 16! ! ! QUALITY CONSTRUCTION! ! ! MODERN VISION! ! ! We present to your attention a two-room apartment located in a new modern building with the following functional layout: entrance hall, corridor, living room with kitchenette and access to a terrace, bedroom, and bathroom with toilet. The building has a modern vision, built with high-quality materials, and the window frames are "Schuco". The apartment has underfloor heating in all rooms. It is located near "The Mall" (two minutes walking distance), a hospital, a future metro station, public transport stops, Tsarigradsko shose, kindergartens, and schools. There is an option to purchase an underground parking space for 36,000 EURO. There is also an option to finish the property to a turnkey condition of your choice under preferential conditions. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme. For more information and viewings, call now and quote the following code: 127827

  • Area in square meters:
    63 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    7

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!