Skip To Content

2-room

79,500 €

(1,472 €/m2)

About the property

MIDDLE FLOOR!!! FURNISHED!!! TOP LOCATION!!!

We present to your attention a wonderful two-room apartment, located at the beginning of Kyuchuk Paris. The location is extremely convenient – in close proximity to kindergartens, the Saturday market, only a 15-minute walk to the Center and the City Garden, as well as 10 minutes from PU and the Technical University. The apartment consists of: Spacious entrance hall, Living room with kitchenette and access to a terrace, Bedroom, Bathroom with toilet. The apartment needs major renovation, but it can be initially lived in! For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme of the property.

📞 For more information and to schedule a viewing, call the provided phone number and quote code: 16585

  • Area in square meters:
    54 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Heating:
    Electricity

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!