2-room
153,300 €
(2,100 €/m2)
About the property
EXCELLENT LOCATION! ! ! GATED COMPLEX! ! ! We offer to your attention a two-room apartment, with southern exposure, with the following functional layout: entrance hall, living room with dining area and kitchenette with access to a terrace, bedroom with access to a terrace, and bathroom with toilet. Stage of construction - building permit, with the building expected to be put into operation by May 2026. The building is constructed with high-quality materials, in accordance with the latest standards of new construction. Heating is planned to be on GAS. The complex is located in an extremely communicative place, in close proximity to the "KAUFLAND" store, public transport stops, schools, and kindergartens. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. Call now and quote this code: 118 286.
-
Location:
Manastirski Livadi -
Area in square meters:
73 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Exposition:
South -
Floor:
5
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer