2-room
175,000 €
(2,058 €/m2)
About the property
MIDDLE FLOOR! GATED COMPLEX! ACT-16! We present to your attention a large one-bedroom apartment in a gated complex located near "Bulgaria" Blvd. and "Kaufland" store. The apartment is on the 3rd of 6 floors. For more information, call now and quote this code: 112897
-
Area in square meters:
85 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
3
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer