1-room
110,000 €
(2,820 €/m2)
About the property
!!!TOP LOCATION!!!EXCELLENT INVESTMENT!!!
We offer for sale a bright and cozy one-room apartment with an area of 39 sq.m, located in the Boyana district. The apartment is entirely east-oriented, which provides pleasant natural light during the day. The layout is functional. A PARKING SPACE IS ALSO FOR SALE WITH THE APARTMENT AT A PRICE OF 13,000 EUROS!!! The building is newly constructed, currently at Act 14 under Article 181 of the ZUT, with a modern appearance. The location combines tranquility, clean air, and at the same time quick access to the center of Sofia. The property is an excellent choice both for personal use and as an investment. Call now and quote the following code: 134875
-
Location:
Boyana -
Area in square meters:
39 m2 -
Floor:
1
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer