Skip To Content

COMMERCIAL PROPERTY WITH ESTABLISHMENT STATUS!!!

99,000 €

(755 €/m2)

About the property

INKLUSIV REAL ESTATE presents to your attention a COMMERCIAL SPACE WITH ESTABLISHMENT STATUS - READY BUSINESS!

The best way to start or develop your business is to purchase a modern and fully finished establishment at a bargain price, an extremely rare property with a perfect location!

The interior is elegant and clean!

The property is located on level -1!

Suitable for a café-pastry shop, café-club, Pilates center, gym, tattoo studio, and any type of commercial activity given the huge foot traffic and busy street.

The establishment is on one level with the following layout: 2 halls, a separate room, storage, and a sanitary room!

LOCATION: between two main road arteries with heavy traffic and public transport stops. Nearby are shops and clinics: Kaufland, Lidl, T-market, Pulmed, Selena.

POSSIBILITY FOR LONG-TERM RENT AT A GOOD PRICE!!!

AREA: built-up area of 131 sq. m.

CONDITION: fully furnished and equipped as shown in the photos!

EXTRAS: professional VENTILATION with air conditioning, video surveillance, security system, audio sound system!

All fire safety requirements are met!

CAPACITY: tables with about 50 – 60 seats

For additional information and property viewing, please contact us and quote the property reference number: 3849

  • Location:
    Hristo Smirnenski, Hristo Smirnenski

  • Area in square meters:
    131 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!