Skip To Content

Three-room New Furnished in Troshevo

210,000 €

(2,441 €/m2)

About the property

Three-room, fully furnished apartment with high-quality appliances and furniture, located in one of the most peaceful and well-organized neighborhoods of Varna city, Troshevo.

The property is situated in a new brick building, constructed 3 years ago, with controlled access and excellently maintained common areas.

Total area of the apartment: 86 sq.m

Layout:

Spacious entrance hall;

Bright living room with kitchenette 26 sq.m, with access to a terrace with southern exposure;

Kitchen equipped with high-class appliances (AEG), including an induction hob;

Bedroom 1: 14 sq.m, furnished with a 180x200 bed with a premium mattress, wardrobe, chest of drawers, cabinets, TV, and blackout curtains;

Bedroom 2: 13 sq.m, furnished with a Cilek 100x190 bed with two mattresses and a wardrobe from the same series;

Bathroom with toilet 6 sq.m, with modern furnishings and GROHE sanitary ware.

Location:

The apartment is in close proximity to:

OU Dobri Chintulov

DG 28 Prolet and DG 26 Izvorche

Varna Mall

Municipality Mladost

Supermarkets and public transport stops

The location offers excellent communication with all key points in the city while providing a peaceful residential environment.

Advantages of the property:

New, massive brick building with a high level of energy efficiency;

Excellent location with developed infrastructure;

Suitable for both personal use and investment for rental purposes;

Clear documentation without encumbrances and mortgages, suitable for all types of transactions (private, legal, and mortgage)

We assist with financing.

Contact us at tel 0875363320 for more information and viewing, quote the ad code 13439

PRICE: 210,000 euros

  • Location:
    Varna, Troshevo

  • Area in square meters:
    86 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields