Skip To Content

Three-room apartment with a unique view in the Sudijski neighborhood!

185,000 €

(1,594 €/m2)

About the property

🏡 3-room apartment that combines

✨ space | 📍 location | 💰 price

📐 116 sq.m. in the Sudijski neighborhood

🏗️ New building with Act 16

🛋️ 33 sq.m. bright living room – ideal for living and meetings 👨‍👩‍👧‍👦

🛏️ Master bedroom 19 sq.m. 😴

🧸 Children's room 14 sq.m.

🚿🚽 Two bathrooms with toilets

🧺 Separate storage / laundry room

Complex Kolodruma - Sienit

📍 In close proximity to the center

🚶‍♂️ Everything you need – within walking distance 🛍️☕🚌

🔥 Top price - 185,000 €

🔑 Option for turnkey completion

🚗 Option to purchase a parking space

📞 Contact now and see the apartment live 👀✨

  • Location:
    Plovdiv

  • Area in square meters:
    116 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Northwest, Southwest, West

  • Floor:
    14

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!