Skip To Content

THREE-ROOM APARTMENT WITH YARD

141,400 €

(1,290 €/m2)

About the property

We present to you an exceptionally functional and bright apartment in a small 3-storey residential building, with only one neighboring apartment on the floor – peace, quiet, and more personal space. Only 7 apartments in the entire building.

Apartment area: 109.6 sq.m with the option to purchase a parking space. It consists of an entrance hall, a living room with kitchen, a master bedroom with bathroom and toilet, a second bedroom, a second bathroom with toilet, and a storage room.

The apartment comes with an adjoining veranda – 29 sq.m and a yard – 49.6 sq.m. Price: 27500E.

Ceiling height – 2.80 m

Contact us for more information and to arrange a viewing, and quote the following code: 235501

  • Location:
    South, Plovdiv

  • Area in square meters:
    109.6 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!